Live Score Desk
Liga Profesional
Domestic Competition

Liga Profesional

1 match live now
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Instituto AC CordobaInstituto AC Cordoba9612+419
2Defensa Y JusticiaDefensa Y Justicia10532+218
3Velez SarsfieldVelez Sarsfield9450+517
4Gimnasia MendozaGimnasia Mendoza9513+516
5Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors9351+114
6IndependienteIndependiente9423+114
7LanusLanus9414+313
8Union Santa FeUnion Santa Fe9414+213
9Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old Boys9342+213
10San LorenzoSan Lorenzo9324-211
11Estudiantes de La PlataEstudiantes de La Plata9315010
12RiestraRiestra9234-29
13PlatensePlatense9234-59
14Talleres CordobaTalleres Cordoba9225-48
15Central Córdoba SdECentral Córdoba SdE10226-68